Agrandir LMH2027-ProLeaders.html
LMH - Pro Leaders

Pro Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 17 mai 2022 at 15:36

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Gilbert Brule (LAU)X11981780023241123221,95%421519,5501121900001
2Zach Hamill (WAS)X115111698015253872213,16%320919,03213723000118
3Jake Virtanen (LAU)X1178156100231840132917,50%121619,6010122000005
4Jordan Staal (WAS)X1159144002103272515,63%020518,6002232600007
5Kasperi Kapanen (WOL)X118513120021646122417,39%021619,6110131700012
6David Pastrnak (TOT)X1176131003184562715,56%122220,1611242400005
7Nail Yakupov (DET)X1167138000394583213,33%222920,8500032800026
8Josh Bailey (COL)X116713-30013037143216,22%120718,78235521000010
9Samuel Morin (LV )X1111213820211211289,09%926824,40000215000020
10Nathan MacKinnon (WOL)X111121313602919246264,17%321719,750111700017
11Jonathan Huberdeau (WAS)X11841230064439101720,51%522220,1421352500001
12Robert Grau (JON)X116612-360343128132921,43%225322,97123320101118
13Matt Duchene (OTT)X11481256024133322612,12%322020,0213432100001
14Ivan Provorov (HAN)X1139126201181571420,00%1023621,46213527000014
15Michael McLeod (PHI)X116511-30091833113018,18%320418,5221383300004
16Jonathan Toews (LA )X116511-820321230122120,00%423020,8903372600002
17Bryan Little (TOR)X116511580253743152513,95%323421,27202618000116
18Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X1156113000173063016,67%016615,1312322400000
19Benoit Pouliot (NYR)X11471160051226152915,38%121619,6201122100000
20Phil Kessel (MTL)X113811-3004274417316,82%125423,08213731000217
21Artemi Panarin (NJ )X1138110001103611198,33%220218,3603322200000
22Thomas Chabot (COL)X113811-48016132652211,54%1424522,2832592300006
23Tomas Kana (WOL)X11381126013771842,86%1223921,71011012000015
24Brendan Mikkelson (LA )X113811-30016141831516,67%1827324,79134226000021
25Sam Reinhart (LA )X112911-800424397275,13%423721,5211282600009
26Mitchell Stephens (DET)X112911840127951522,22%1722220,16011225000021
27Tomas Hertl (LA )X1164107005422101027,27%116515,0010142300000
28Michael Grabner (TOR)X1155105201123161816,13%020018,170000000000
29Robby Fabbri (CHI)X11551000001431112716,13%419918,0812362100001
30Maxim Letunov (WIN)X1155104208828102817,86%118216,5310132400000
31David Pope (WOL)X11551012606113191716,13%320118,300000000019
32Auston Matthews (NJ )X11551032081831163116,13%023020,95011122000121
33Sonny Milano (TOR)X1155103000203432614,71%016815,2820271900001
34Roman Josi (COL)X114610-42067175723,53%1124221,96156122300001
35Jakub Vrana (WAS)X1137109001819359208,57%122320,2401162500006
36Nikolaj Ehlers (LAU)X11371050058319349,68%121919,9201121800000
37Brett Connolly (OTT)X113710410019202692011,54%219017,2301101600016
38Nikita Tryamkin (WIN)X11371048038111251125,00%1522820,7103332700008
39William Nylander (STL)X113710-1200103418308,82%420418,5501102300000
40Dan-zu Dee (PHI)X1137100155178152620,00%1520818,89213735000025
41Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X112810-3002122711327,41%218216,5503312200000
42Peter Holland (DET)X11281081554992062510,00%222420,3900002600000
43Andrew Shaw (HAN)X111910800171353420,00%1520118,2401105000026
44Alexander Ovechkin (TUR)X1154941403341971126,32%221819,82011010000019
45Justin Kea (WIN)X1154940073446122610,87%121819,85011724000032
46Timo Meier (LA )X11549-8000181761429,41%221519,5911232200000
47Sam Bennett (LAU)X1145956016153173712,90%022420,4000011800005
48Tyler Johnson (STL)X11459-4000224110389,76%120718,8510182600002
49Tyler Seguin (WIN)X1145921004232376910,81%122320,26213830000129
50Frederik Gauthier (STL)X114591004752121919,05%220618,7002262800000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mason McDonald (OTT)117400,9151,9966401222590101,0003110
2Ilya Samsonov (LV )96200,9111,9951201171910000,667383
3Braden Holtby (NYR)118120,9152,0467601232700000,8005110
4Linus Soderstrom (TUR)75110,9232,2343000162080000,7001074
5Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (SJ )73400,9172,2941920161920000,000074
6Sergei Bobrovsky (CHI)87100,9042,4549040202080101,000483
7Andrei Vasilevski (WOL)96120,9042,5155000232400000,400592
8Samuel Montembeault (MTL)117310,8962,5167021282690000,3336110
9Zachary Fucale (CAL)114520,8862,5767801292540000,54511110
10Jack Campbell (JON)106310,9132,5860420262990010,5004101