Agrandir LMH2027-ProLeaders.html
LMH - Pro Leaders

Pro Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 23 août 2022 at 16:06

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jake Virtanen (LAU)X80464591414601821153088025614,94%11160820,0925738152000017
2Gilbert Brule (LAU)X743553883800201432467717614,23%11146319,773583114300005
3Josh Bailey (COL)X80324779-200162102647620612,12%15160820,104111532155000164
4Nail Yakupov (DET)X77354075130021582958925411,86%13163921,29561138173000470
5Jonathan Huberdeau (WAS)X803242741640411912697118211,90%16171121,38591442182000171
6Zach Hamill (WAS)X79284674344201351682225817212,61%21161720,47268261721016143
7Kasperi Kapanen (WOL)X74373673330051212806920113,21%2144419,52551028137000142
8Tyler Johnson (STL)X75353873-50001282697422013,01%13156320,843101330148000022
9Connor McDavid (LV )X803241732160581452538019512,65%8149418,67611173117300000
10Matt Duchene (OTT)X80304373193810119922466517112,20%14160020,004101426165011246
11Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VAN)X80353772195202091052216816115,84%23170021,268311331440005125
12Auston Matthews (NJ )X803042721960261532216618113,57%13172821,6001010171692027155
13Nathan MacKinnon (WOL)X80244872343801851532245920310,71%14160620,08371038114000487
14Robby Fabbri (CHI)X78343771190041612316818214,72%13147318,88610163313600009
15Gabriel Landeskog (TUR)X72264571210011652337618611,16%16153921,374711281260224187
16Ryan Johansen (TOT)X79205171218602631601674713811,98%20169421,442131523171000192
17Tyler Seguin (WIN)X7931397055552631982527014112,30%19171421,7041317491650113183
18Elias Lindholm (VAN)X71185270164023126182531379,89%6133818,852111325122000280
19Michael Dal Colle (NJ )X80363369-14401831172707018313,33%9160820,10791639166000067
20Jordan Staal (WAS)X73303969184033802225716513,51%14138919,03591430164000030
21Dylan Strome (VAN)X72294069200091052325919412,50%16148520,632810231290002104
22Sam Reinhart (LA )X79254469-144035189290681858,62%12166021,018142253174000367
23Maxim Letunov (WIN)X803235674120511071775713518,08%19143717,973101317147000051
24Michael Grabner (TOR)X7129386725408751995412814,57%5119616,8415623110101216
25Sonny Milano (TOR)X802938671840141182336118412,45%13146818,3573103014901104
26Steven Stamkos (DET)X802541661520191302436417010,29%5165920,7448122817800000
27Akim Aliu (TUR)X8022446682801251712106113410,48%15162820,3551116271421013139
28Sam Bennett (LAU)X8033316484202001592266315914,60%5159219,91571227161000111
29Filip Forsberg (STL)X782539646000178253541789,88%14165121,17681427153000127
30Jaden Schwartz (DET)X802142632520121221484912614,19%11136617,07371019870113157
31Denis Gurianov (CHI)X6929336223005931803512616,11%10128618,636101622121101492
32Mitchell Marner (HAN)X8026366234081702177117011,98%6145818,22481231136000024
33Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X71253762128081571946615412,89%17140819,8326824138101483
34Samuel Morin (LV )X801547621122010187103387014,56%91201425,186612471620001129
35Cody Ceci (QUE)X801349620435688077205216,88%105180522,5651318371520000210
36Henrik Borgstrom (NYI)X80283361660332001795312115,64%12166220,775813221642133219
37Jakub Vrana (WAS)X802536612560681012156213211,63%8159719,9743729172000030
38Jordan Greenway (WIN)X802338617404921734914213,29%11154519,316915271430000136
39Ryan Strome (TOT)X803228605335751371906013316,84%14159619,95391216151000264
40Bryan Little (TOR)X6931296023140731262305514413,48%20123217,8554929110000259
41Kyle Connor (COL)X8031296000081041976411315,74%10144218,032021468000147
42Benoit Pouliot (NYR)X80303060126042992366917712,71%12155219,41371025158000114
43Joshua Ho-Sang (WAS)X792931602480421002525815511,51%8143818,2016728147000022
44Jack Eichel (MTL)X80263460060151672427417810,74%10163020,3721012371371127249
45Robert Grau (JON)X79253560-194552141672487920310,08%26176922,395813351551015100
46Alexei Cherepanov (WOL)X80243660-84019109304792067,89%7155319,4128103715600000
47Mathew Barzal (NYR)X8016446013115106165162541359,88%13149218,6549132216000002
48Justin Kea (WIN)X733326592580421682274814614,54%7124217,0135821881015151
49Adam Lowry (LV )X80293059233401521212887417710,07%17162320,29178311720003115
50Jonathan Drouin (NJ )X772831591668101381142246614612,50%8158320,5642621137000465
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Samsonov (LV )73511830,8982,2542424715915620110,78041728
2Braden Holtby (NYR)78472470,8932,51466012519518190200,76242782
3Eddy Lack (LAU)71442330,8942,5842374318217190110,739237010
4Jack Campbell (JON)71392380,8952,5842794418417600430,676347010
5Mason McDonald (OTT)79353840,8912,6047006520418780230,75020782
6Sergei Bobrovsky (CHI)68461840,9012,6041476418018170400,925406812
7Antti Niemi (NJ )78403430,8872,6144852719517270420,80015782
8Andrei Vasilevski (WOL)75432570,8922,6343728219217840110,51631755
9MacKenzie Blackwood (HAN)71412700,8932,6440766617916660100,833126911
10Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)76422570,9022,6444128219419800210,52619764