Agrandir 2025/LMH2025-PLF-FarmLeaders.html
LMH - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 11 mars 2021 at 15:11

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sven Andrighetto (R) (SC )X2225934211554562141299517,73%946221,00202244800000
2Ryan Gropp (R) (GR )X2511142550003398247111,22%047819,12358145100002
3Kerkko Kuoppala (RIM)X17131023800127116256511,21%332619,191342037000013
4Matt Read (R) (GR )X25121123900049119317910,08%650120,031341652000018
5Anton Lander (SC )X225182321802752559179,09%446521,1502294600002
6Dennis Wideman (R) (GR )X254192330002729112013,79%2454521,813691355000026
7Mitchell Stephens (GR )X2532023178025363819237,89%4864225,683141652000050
8Mikhail Grabovski (R) (GR )X256152146032586210549,68%150720,27224951000222
9Petr Straka (SC )X2251621202091645152711,11%245520,7023593900000
10Brandon Hickey (R) (SC )X22416201180322327122414,81%2849722,5723594500005
11James Wisniewski (R) (GR )X25811195140811967195111,94%446918,7704484400000
12Brendan Lemieux (R) (GR )X25108181280891358203417,24%147919,1403373100039
13Clayton Keller (R) (HAS)X19711180001467120399,86%137119,52224105100004
14Akira Okamoto (GR )X141161770004375234414,67%726118,6411238000125
15Sebastian Aho (R) (PAR)X12512173000204783110,64%223019,1413482500000
16Kevin Sundher (MTB)X121241670013947114225,53%1119916,5610121000133
17Nicholas Merkley (R) (OKC)X14881660003056113214,29%232122,94112530000033
18Sami Vatanen (R) (GR )X2531316-5000223092610,00%2646218,48224195300007
19Samuel Girard (R) (RIM)X16411155407131891122,22%1930018,78325144200008
20Hampus Lindholm (RIM)X173121561405115327149,38%1841824,601011533000042
21Louis Belpedio (R) (SC )X1731215142010212991410,34%2438422,591231131000131
22Erik Foley (R) (SC )X2210414-180582169204614,49%733815,3400039000223
23Erich Korff (HAS)X178614-50001558173713,79%629117,132241442000011
24Cam Atkinson (R) (SC )X187714-10011741193517,07%026914,93235113000000
25Ryan Kujawinski (R) (HAS)X19681462093860154710,00%227114,25033124100000
26David Clarkson (R) (RIM)X1776134355681054143412,96%531718,66235134000000
27Troy Brouwer (R) (GR )X25211131724054254418304,55%3263425,360112352000144
28Mason Geertsen (R) (SC )X221121311001918228204,55%3546120,970221243000136
29David Pope (R) (PAR)X12661236012206626399,09%425220,9901162500024
30Egon Graupe (RIM)X174812800211931132012,90%129517,3500011300006
31Rostislav Olesz (RIM)X173912120018273614258,33%331918,76011538000035
32Neeme Uvisorg (OKC)X1411112-56042822874,55%2836325,931231631000127
33Brock Beukeboom (OKC)X1401212120021317170,00%1731022,16000419000028
34Manfred Staubel (RIM)X1756115609387922516,33%333119,490221540000116
35Kevin Stenlund (R) (GR )X25381111005507126484,23%248219,29011246000130
36Andrew Shaw (R) (HAS)X14291111203313276107,41%2130822,0205593800007
37James Greenway (R) (SC )X22110118601614154116,67%2940918,5900011000019
38Charlie McAvoy (R) (HAS)X1901111-34037161513190,00%2542022,1000034900008
39Troy Bourke (R) (RIM)X1282107000740152720,00%214211,870000000001
40Zach Sanford (R) (MAN)X77310000063642119,44%414020,0602241500004
41Rene Kadlek (MTB)X12551042032132351221,74%2625020,80202920000032
42Petter Hagen (OKC)X1455101012053718151827,78%2131822,73000427000024
43Tomas Fleischmann (R) (OKC)X14551070011641122312,20%329220,85000431000115
44Filip Chlapik (R) (PAR)X123710-2001319166918,75%120216,8013422800001
45Esa Lindell (PAR)X102810060101274328,57%2221721,7100001000130
46Stanislav Galiev (R) (GR )X251910-2004293814352,63%543917,57000011000252
47Jeff Petry (RIM)X17010101100122124150,00%3234020,0101137000034
48Warren Foegele (R) (OKC)X14729-2407254273016,67%327019,2500052700006
49Shane Eiseman (R) (HAS)X19549-660374043172911,63%334117,92000012000015
50Phillip Danault (HAS)X1954924041945112311,11%036419,17112105200001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joseph Woll (R) (CLR)73310,9092,3942600171870000,000070
2Spencer Martin (R) (SC )1911410,8942,67103500464330000,0000184
3Philippe Desrosiers (RIM)116310,9032,7762800292990200,0000107
4Chase Perry (R) (GR )2113520,9082,87129441626740000,0000214
5Axel Bussieres (R) (LVR)105500,9162,9554901273220000,0000100
6Frederik Andersen (R) (OKC)147330,8993,0486720444340000,0000140
7Igor Shesterkin (R) (HAS)167800,8693,0985301443360100,0000163
8James Reimer (MTB)95300,9083,1649300262840000,000091
9Kent Simpson (R) (HAM)62310,9013,3942500242430000,000060
10Matej Tomek (R) (PAR)106310,8793,4462720362970100,0000102