Agrandir LMH2028-PRE-ProLeaders.html
LMH - Pro Leaders

Pro Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 30 décembre 2022 at 16:18

Simulating a Pre-Season

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Adam Erne (TUR)X125131810002649104110,20%725020,852571224000018
2Mika Zibanejad (SJ )X1269159007134892112,50%525821,52134533000135
3Jake Muzzin (VAN)X122131515602518125616,67%1828623,87123829000039
4Robby Fabbri (CHI)X1177144000253382321,21%024422,18213317000136
5Derek Forbort (TOR)X127714-10011452163013,46%725020,84055426000019
6Maxim Letunov (WIN)X1268142208243861915,79%226722,28325732000036
7Sam Reinhart (LA )X12581370063337143813,51%528223,47033327000044
8Dylan Strome (VAN)X1249134002284414339,09%625921,61033727000128
9Ryan Strome (QUE)X1221113-38029332810207,14%125120,91134829000030
10Akim Aliu (TUR)X1221113-2201127306166,67%222218,46145224000018
11Gabriel Landeskog (TUR)X128412-10003434152423,53%526822,37112524000031
12Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (OTT)X1275126000303272421,88%323519,61000536000020
13Jason Pominville (JON)X1275128005353592620,00%226021,67101538101220
14Tyson Jost (SJ )X127512800142133111421,21%125721,43123533000135
15Jonathan Huberdeau (WAS)X126612-20023546142913,04%227022,5221352700000
16Aleksander Jr. Barkov (CHI)X125712410035626102619,23%122518,7821371800014
17Jordan Greenway (WIN)X1257123000182281922,73%224320,22213632000119
18Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X1248121001404714368,51%423619,71325103400001
19Bryan Little (TOR)X123912-6002204712356,38%325020,81044734000013
20Olli Juolevi (NJ )X12210122401220126816,67%1431526,27112621011018
21Travis Sandheim (DET)X1211112000112134117,69%1325120,9213452700004
22Radek Faksa (QUE)X12111126206214610152,17%023319,43011524000115
23Brendan Warren (QUE)X12831164041426131830,77%021818,1801152500001
24Jordan Staal (WAS)X1274112203104572015,56%221317,7920252600000
25Colin White (PIT)X1265112001323791716,22%323619,65112827000220
26Travis Konecny (COL)X12561134023223752313,51%223219,3501152400007
27Henrik Borgstrom (NYI)X124711-22018273082113,33%124620,46235224011013
28Colin Wilson (VAN)X124711416022193291012,50%222718,9213452300004
29Keaton Ellerby (WIN)X1211011814039915676,67%1231426,140221033000028
30Mathew Barzal (NYR)X12551050016323961812,82%524720,5411272200000
31Adam Henrique (DET)X1255101005173471514,71%020517,0822442900000
32David Clarkson (PIT)X1255101120336206725,00%126321,94022127000043
33Xavier Cerny (VAN)X12551010100223237721,74%926321,89101521000022
34Zach Hamill (WAS)X12551046026223462514,71%124120,06202923000026
35Elias Lindholm (VAN)X12461050043531172212,90%023819,80011826000010
36Griffin Reinhart (MTL)X12371021804320234813,04%2227622,992131021000037
37Samuel Morin (LV )X121910-220179174125,88%2230024,97123817000019
38Sam Bennett (LAU)X12549-160302422101722,73%120316,9111232100006
39Sean Monahan (OTT)X12549140371436112313,89%025020,84022634000012
40Riley Sheahan (JON)X12549000101330163116,67%024820,71235639000022
41Mikael Granlund (TOR)X12549-516035242651319,23%221117,5922472700000
42Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X12549200181529111917,24%124220,1503333500006
43Michael Grabner (TOR)X12459-6000103172412,90%225921,56123527000125
44Brett Connolly (OTT)X1245976038172772414,81%220817,3600073500000
45Denis Gurianov (QUE)X12459-30011325121916,00%223919,89213327000019
46Ivan Provorov (HAN)X12459-5009221521026,67%1226221,87224726000010
47Owen Tippett (MOS)X124595001832113512,50%121317,7701133000000
48Steven Stamkos (NYR)X124595201073642211,11%224120,1201122100000
49Jakub Vrana (WAS)X12369-2207203111239,68%225421,1602232000014
50Taylor Hall (PIT)X12369-62010242742611,11%425621,37011526000129
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Nedeljkovic (WOL)118300,9261,7266401192580001,0003111
2Braden Holtby (NYR)1210110,9151,7973803222590000,8758120
3Jack Campbell (JON)117220,9231,8767421212740100,83312111
4Antti Niemi (NJ )127140,9241,9076020243170000,76025120
5John Gibson (TOT)135530,9132,1179761283200000,54511130
6Jonas Johansson (WIN)128210,9112,3067823262930100,5008120
7MacKenzie Blackwood (HAN)125520,9122,3172622283190000,5002120
8Ilya Samsonov (LV )104600,9002,3456440222200010,0000102
9Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (SJ )117400,8982,3663401252460200,0000111
10Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)117400,9012,4461601252530101,0003102