Agrandir LMH2028-PRE-FarmLeaders.html
LMH - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 30 décembre 2022 at 16:18

Simulating a Pre-Season

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Morgan Frost (R) (GR )X126101640023348112912,50%121317,7411251900001
2Josh Anderson (MAN)X1286143100351453154515,09%322018,3731492600000
3Trevor Zegras (R) (MTB)X12771430012346153615,22%426321,88314617101116
4Johan Sundstrom (BRI)X1141014420050272831914,29%425923,51112217000016
5Drew Shore (HRT)X12311144000312041915,00%023919,9405543200000
6Nick Moutrey (R) (TOT)X1285130005253081526,67%021317,7932562600000
7Alexey Toropchenko (R) (CLR)X1267135205113592317,14%324820,70044216000013
8Cody Eakin (R) (SYR)X116612-820113027112322,22%425623,25123217000026
9Trent Frederic (SC )X11571200073038102713,16%324222,0120271400009
10Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (RUS)X125712-34017163061416,67%423019,19235625000016
11Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRI)X12571222051840124112,50%023719,72011616000012
12Peyton Krebs (R) (HAM)X1257124003275211349,62%623219,35112420000016
13Marcus Pettersson (HAM)X123912400022187916,67%1525721,411561320000013
14Cliff Pu (R) (MAN)X1239123000133618238,33%022018,2912342600000
15Henri Jokiharju (R) (GR )X121111202031513247,69%1226121,78033820000010
16Nick Suzuki (R) (DAN)X128311-2000255593914,55%225421,19123928000022
17Matt Iacopelli (R) (TOH)X1274112003142321930,43%216713,9011262400008
18Petr Straka (SC )X1065113004122872621,43%224724,70000211000024
19Vladimir Sobotka (R) (ELE)X126511-40052139103315,38%126021,63213523000127
20Martin Necas (R) (LON)X1256115001133062016,67%020917,4101142300006
21Alex Newhook (R) (LOW)X114711-10012934103011,76%424121,92213721000020
22Philip Tomasino (R) (CHA)X12471134018233593211,43%126021,65011525000012
23Stephen Johns (SC )X1238113401713206815,00%1929724,77011810000022
24Matt Grzelcyk (LVR)X1211011-420122124564,17%2633728,100221824011027
25Justin Holl (TOH)X1211011200612921011,11%722018,3113442000006
26Dennis Wideman (R) (GR )X1211011102011593711,11%821517,8901141700002
27Urho Vaakanainen (R) (CHA)X121101130011222311144,35%1630525,431231223000117
28Moritz Seider (R) (CLR)X12110115601911185115,56%2027823,14123516000018
29Nick Leddy (RIM)X120111171201919148100,00%1330425,31033832000130
30Arthur Kaliyev (R) (HRT)X12731036020937101718,92%223619,6522493400004
31Tomas Tatar (HAM)X1273104007103551920,00%121317,7211222000000
32Lane Zablocki (R) (BRI)X126410-3601252641523,08%220016,6300002000013
33Anthony Duclair (R) (HAS)X1255103002135816368,62%123219,381011019000110
34Nikita Kucherov (CHA)X12551040011939132412,82%128223,48011325000019
35Filip Hallander (R) (CGY)X125510800292591320,00%319115,940002600003
36Isac Lundestrom (R) (RUS)X12551010092343142211,63%122418,6321341800000
37Garrett Pilon (R) (HRT)X10461050002030141713,33%016416,3602261600001
38Alexander Killorn (CLR)X104610360281421111719,05%021221,20123316000011
39Marco Rossi (R) (ROK)X12461060063439102210,26%122718,9100003000025
40Riley Stotts (R) (TOH)X1246101002272351717,39%021317,7403322400013
41Jack Glover (R) (CLR)X11371026026151301323,08%1625222,89112315000015
42K'Andre Miller (R) (GR )X123710400411154720,00%826421,97101316000016
43Mason Geertsen (SC )X10281064096125616,67%1624124,11101211000123
44Ryan Sproul (PAR)X122810-3008121921110,53%831426,18000523000022
45Alexander Romanov (R) (CHA)X122810300261627697,41%1326722,242131117000114
46Jeff Petry (HAM)X121910100141514477,14%1725020,84011517000013
47Jackson Houck (R) (LOW)X12729460231555104012,73%320517,120000500014
48Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHA)X12729-22021740102217,50%321117,5812352000000
49Vojtech Zavoral (LON)X1272930014103352121,21%122118,4520242300007
50Devin Shore (MAN)X1263912208122752122,22%1724720,582131031000017
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Stephon Williams (R) (RIM)86020,9381,5347202121930000,6841975
2Hugo Alnefelt (R) (HAL)85030,9301,6850002142000000,7331584
3Frederik Andersen (OKC)127500,9291,7373023212970000,6258120
4Spencer Knight (R) (DAN)128220,9151,8073502222600100,63611120
5Evan Cormier (R) (POR)126420,9201,8873301232870000,75012120
6Olof Lindbom (R) (MAN)118210,9151,8963402202340000,6676111
7Matt Villalta (R) (HRT)129210,9102,1074200262880100,88217120
8Juuse Saros (R) (CGY)86200,9192,1048521172110000,000084
9Eetu Makiniemi (R) (LOW)119200,9092,2267401252760000,8899111
10Drew Commesso (R) (ROK)115420,8952,3264800252370010,5717110