Agrandir LMH2027-FarmLeaders.html
LMH - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 17 mai 2022 at 15:36

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kevin Sundher (MTB)X111061620003369255114,49%522320,29112721000121
2Jonathan Sigalet (HAM)X11510155004182081925,00%1524021,85202925011017
3Johan Sundstrom (LVR)X1110414520052354541922,22%425322,98112321000016
4Cole Caufield (R) (LVR)X1177144001174982814,29%221619,6210171800017
5Erich Korff (HAS)X1194133000174173721,95%420018,2031482300000
6Tom Fritsche (ALB)X114913300781752623,53%123921,69000126000017
7Filip Chytil (R) (RIM)X114913360302939162110,26%223921,68112221101230
8Lias Andersson (R) (ALB)X1101313300141110290,00%1326223,85044623000015
9Joe Basaraba (HRT)X11751213000143962317,95%217215,600000000008
10Logan Couture (ALB)X9661254016132761222,22%320422,66134324000011
11Filip Zadina (R) (ALB)X116612400151342112914,29%222820,68213626000011
12Trent Frederic (R) (SC )X11571240002348133010,42%421719,76134816000113
13Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (HAM)X11481201002818131930,77%1525322,99101725000016
14John Merrill (HRT)X114812136030103381612,12%018817,1001162400000
15Cliff Pu (R) (MAN)X1121012600011277207,41%118416,7702231000001
16Dylan Samberg (R) (SYR)X11111123601513236134,35%1728425,85011923000016
17Jonny Tychonick (R) (HAM)X1111112-100216215164,76%1225723,410221326000020
18Ian Mitchell (R) (CGY)X11012126001214280,00%720618,74033119000010
19Jackson Houck (R) (LOW)X117411140371549133614,29%322420,34101623000012
20Carsen Twarynski (R) (MTB)X115611240892541520,00%119918,07101514000014
21Rasmus Bengtsson (RIM)X10291142049104720,00%1423923,87033419000015
22Dillon Dube (R) (BLB)X11291132043165412,50%1520618,741121021000014
23Benjamin Mirageas (R) (RUS)X11291120021211111018,18%1325423,05000624000021
24Julius Nattinen (R) (TOH)X106410-12053424102125,00%222122,10202315000023
25Troy Bourke (R) (RIM)X11641030001245194313,33%118516,8510171800002
26Jason Bailey (LON)X1164100001103562217,14%120418,5021363000000
27Matt Iacopelli (R) (TOH)X1155101205103871713,16%021619,65000418000010
28Sam Lafferty (R) (HAS)X11551052010173881613,16%017415,8500021500000
29Mike Winther (R) (HAL)X11281020013221289,52%520718,83022011000024
30Domink Masin (R) (CHA)X111910-3802418101310,00%723521,32011414011014
31Ty Dellandrea (R) (HAS)X1119103403522259344,00%020718,8202252300006
32Martin Necas (R) (LON)X1101010000019195270,00%119617,8602243000000
33Jonathon Blum (HRT)X110101050001813350,00%822420,3802292900001
34Akil Thomas (R) (CHA)X107291000233041923,33%021621,5700000101117
35Jason Robertson (R) (HAS)X11729300253392421,21%220418,5800022500000
36Jordan Caron (LON)X1172901403971931036,84%220018,1621342900000
37Alex DeBrincat (R) (BRI)X105491001182752218,52%022222,19202729000014
38Linus Omark (R) (LOW)X115496206735113414,29%022019,9510152200000
39Alex Formenton (R) (SYR)X115491000243891613,16%219317,510000000002
40Fabian Zetterlund (R) (CLR)X11549400473672213,89%020318,4411242500013
41Klim Kostin (R) (MAN)X11549610031172681219,23%220718,7811232100000
42Dobry Kocinski (ELE)X84592001101721323,53%115419,2300006000013
43Matt Finn (R) (OKC)X1145946015101651125,00%1225823,46101714000029
44Egon Graupe (OKC)X1145952031726111915,38%122020,02022312000010
45Phillip Danault (HAS)X114596001143982310,26%123421,260001900000
46Connor McMichael (R) (CGY)X1145942019312781514,81%022220,1921332100005
47Michael Downing (POR)X11369-300181131027,27%727324,7812342900007
48Theodor Krafft (HAM)X113693006102661511,54%016515,0201162200000
49Josh Brook (R) (SYR)X113691400111431221,43%1326323,93022512000020
50Joe Veleno (R) (RUS)X11279-1004183016126,67%117916,2400021000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jack Lafontaine (R) (CGY)118210,9331,6664922182690000,0002110
2Frederic Nigh (MAN)84400,9291,8848002152110100,000083
3Maksim Zhukov (R) (HRT)84310,9022,0846100161640000,571774
4Igor Shesterkin (R) (HAS)119110,9022,1567003242440000,7147110
5Evan Cormier (R) (POR)117400,9142,1566821242800010,8005110
6Stephon Williams (R) (RIM)86200,9112,2348400182020001,000383
7Filip Gustavsson (R) (PAR)105500,9172,2356401212540211,0003101
8Hiroshi Nara (BLB)104410,9022,3556201222250000,500492
9Eetu Makiniemi (R) (LOW)115240,9052,3666201262740000,5006110
10Brent Moran (R) (LON)74120,9082,3743000171840100,444974