Agrandir LMH2027-FarmLeaders.html
LMH - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 23 août 2022 at 16:06

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jackson Houck (R) (LOW)X78592382386352449933210624517,77%20150319,26831154134000059
2Akira Okamoto (GR )X755031812100017441210727512,14%19142018,9314102471154000057
3Linus Omark (R) (LOW)X802653794712032902456519810,61%6157319,6654935129101158
4Anthony Duclair (R) (HAS)X6640387828004853168220312,66%14111616,91106164512200008
5Kevin Sundher (MTB)X734531762200019540712430611,06%26134318,4027931830001113
6Vitali Kravtsov (R) (PAR)X7930447416403149301922399,97%8145918,472572812900015
7Alexander Volkov (R) (NHM)X7442317327220491083206720413,13%18153620,758614451210007160
8Josh Anderson (R) (MAN)X75432972275952261073319525612,99%17142318,9889174315300006
9Cliff Pu (R) (MAN)X801953722900082200621799,50%8149118,64413171915600001
10Ty Dellandrea (R) (HAS)X7919517022340211138197631459,64%5140717,813111425138000018
11Samuel Girard (R) (RIM)X77862701520310512527706,40%77172222,364121662147101179
12Erich Korff (HAS)X6636336925608812627419513,74%17122218,52710173211000009
13Jonathan Sigalet (HAM)X801949687201392115378716,52%88174321,79761355152022074
14Henri Jokiharju (R) (GR )X80859675100269811651686,90%86182122,7741216521620002132
15Filip Zadina (R) (ALB)X70363066-46066852367118515,25%14149521,36871541121000183
16Jack Kopacka (R) (RIM)X793431651300199346722499,83%11153219,406121836148000114
17Brandon Gignac (R) (LOW)X8016486438207157217491487,37%9157719,71191023139000351
18Sergei Demidchik (HAL)X51471562230020992877922316,38%1098719,3695144098000351
19MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (CLR)X80293362244028912077113514,01%13129916,24651139133101118
20Jason Robertson (R) (HAS)X80352661176017562777619712,64%11136717,0964103214300000
21Logan MacMillan (HAS)X802734611121599822267116411,95%8147818,47611173615900000
22Filip Chlapik (R) (PAR)X802140611500201191703613312,35%7160420,05291122126000194
23Filip Westerlund (R) (LON)X8010516113160668110339719,71%77172321,537111862150000034
24Brady Tkachuk (R) (CHA)X74392160-13001831073418824511,44%16152420,6053843145101428
25Tomas Tatar (HAM)X75392160210047842667016814,66%2144019,2027931144202356
26Victor Olofsson (R) (NHM)X80312960-60020882777520611,19%9156619,57461041158000232
27Jonne Tammela (R) (HAL)X771941601320776195561269,74%6128616,7139121992000128
28Johan Sundstrom (LVR)X7233265936752591461985317416,67%27155721,6252728137000249
29Jake Guentzel (R) (NHM)X77322759275151251111693111418,93%1126016,36336765000020
30Cody Eakin (R) (SYR)X70283159-8120611282105412613,33%19152621,812101219117000486
31Keith Yandle (NHM)X65114859340176384234713,10%67136020,92671337114000049
32Jonathon Blum (HRT)X79653592120710053193211,32%74170421,572121430154000080
33Julius Nattinen (R) (TOH)X743127581720161952156815714,42%27140518,9843718721015185
34Sam Steel (R) (LON)X8018405850011161228701687,89%12141817,723131634162000321
35Esa Lindell (PAR)X80144458231204798133447010,53%82179222,40571239940003180
36Matthew Spencer (R) (RIM)X805535820360105857129517,04%77175521,943710411570111165
37Joe Basaraba (HRT)X6836215717001902386115315,13%12115717,014151651000140
38Givani Smith (R) (GR )X8025325718395264742116214111,85%6153719,218132133154000176
39Vojtech Zavoral (LON)X80332356920441052376416913,92%8143017,8775123116100004
40Eeli Tolvanen (R) (HRT)X8028285682013102290752249,66%8148218,5255104015200009
41Liam Foudy (R) (MAN)X7925315610552170259772049,65%13148118,743693413700007
42Kevin Bahl (R) (LOW)X80134356202608982107237312,15%76176222,03391226800110146
43Jonny Tychonick (R) (HAM)X74124456-82044113107387311,21%92166522,51461053155011070
44Matt Grzelcyk (LVR)X7574956-11140601079629637,29%94191525,536511331350000117
45John Merrill (HRT)X7125305521415198592035612912,32%7123317,3728101911100000
46Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RUS)X72233255-680321381705311613,53%9133118,48761329123000013
47Mitch Wahl (POR)X76233255-150002191935211911,92%31152920,1235824157000028
48Bode Wilde (R) (LON)X80134255-85001238913535789,63%95168221,026111761162011195
49Dennis Wideman (R) (GR )X71946556001410885285110,59%66151921,397101747154000043
50Troy Bourke (R) (RIM)X5840145416000802658120815,09%23103217,80741132110000118
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederic Nigh (MAN)71432350,9002,3142364916316330400,66718719
2Filip Gustavsson (R) (PAR)72412650,9082,3141546916017450420,76221728
3Stephon Williams (R) (RIM)70482110,9032,3641232716216660110,73315709
4Jake Oettinger (R) (GR )68471720,9002,4439638716116040310,794346713
5Maksim Zhukov (R) (HRT)46271430,9042,4926302310911310210,800404337
6Jack Lafontaine (R) (CGY)64332080,9032,5035806514915410210,688326018
7Igor Shesterkin (R) (HAS)79561750,8982,64470310720720200210,70030791
8Joseph Woll (R) (CLR)55292030,9012,6632086414214370210,813165425
9Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (HAM)80442870,8982,66470919320920590410,69029800
10Michael Dipietro (R) (NHM)60312240,9022,7034668615615870230,750205822