Agrandir LMH2026-ProLeaders.html
LMH - Pro Leaders

Pro Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 8 décembre 2021 at 15:44

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dylan Strome (VAN)X71444084230051392737818216,12%14149621,0891019521890003131
2Michael Dal Colle (NJ )X72334578307201611152696118712,27%13146820,393151845169000263
3Jonathan Drouin (NJ )X72344377325201311412666519012,78%8176724,5451015431650111217
4Gabriel Landeskog (TUR)X70284977190001772156716513,02%19143320,476915361810005154
5Tyler Seguin (WIN)X66304575107002181362226516813,51%10141821,494182252174011199
6Gilbert Brule (LAU)X693439731020291932456620013,88%9138220,03216183114900005
7Auston Matthews (NJ )X7229437227120351222286216512,72%11141119,6051217371630003108
8Jordan Staal (WAS)X70313667-4120451052616416611,88%20148521,22651142169101691
9Josh Bailey (LV )X71254166-480441152205817911,36%19153521,61571241172213567
10Adam Erne (TUR)X70333265215501002415614813,69%13129618,51741139148000285
11Leon Draisaitl (NJ )X622441652020121281815912713,26%11132121,315914271540002109
12Benoit Pouliot (NYR)X67293564180041622045114314,22%7133819,96861435154000032
13Filip Forsberg (STL)X70273764820161472076012713,04%7140020,01591428140000032
14Michael Grabner (TOR)X70263864220013791956518113,33%9138819,8348121813900001
15Erdvilas Bilaitis (NJ )X701252643056014271107457811,21%86170024,286612501690002190
16Viktor Shalimov (TOR)X709556412160577282396110,98%85145320,765131845171000055
17Zach Hamill (WAS)X7026376374151161452096715512,44%9135119,30551034165101463
18Ryan Strome (STL)X702142634140541192045313710,29%14144620,654111521129000071
19Nail Yakupov (DET)X723131622460181082597617211,97%15147920,5433633152000263
20Jake Virtanen (LAU)X6928346212300144882447318011,48%13139720,25791636150000113
21Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VAN)X7128346216500188792205515712,73%15154921,824913371940003158
22Alexei Cherepanov (WOL)X7027356225001852477719210,93%13132218,892682915700000
23Matt Duchene (OTT)X6625376220200131982166715911,57%12137020,75611173115400005
24Jonathan Toews (LA )X69253762-1280108982477719710,12%12146121,17561134144101460
25Ryan Johansen (PRA)X712141621176101581411655014212,73%15153921,674913271560005160
26Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X70313061740271152466418212,60%17140520,08651135144101586
27Nazem Kadri (OTT)X66303161210001591493911320,13%11149522,66268241530001143
28Sam Reinhart (LA )X692832603120851201925314714,58%20138720,104913211430112113
29Joey Hishon (MOS)X7028326090010166176419715,91%13149221,315712231400001130
30Nikolaj Ehlers (LAU)X69263460-1080251072485716410,48%5138820,12611173816500001
31Niklas Bergfors (WIN)X6624366020006892304716210,43%3124118,80311144417700000
32John Tavares (MTL)X73243660-6440176892386816510,08%16167522,945101526187000299
33Jonathan Huberdeau (WAS)X64174360-42072169178611449,55%13136221,28291127153000494
34Jacob Trouba (OTT)X6614466014100566784284016,67%77156223,678816461400000122
35Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (OTT)X66223759110001341594310213,84%2129119,571896143101295
36Samuel Morin (LV )X71950592200548911044668,18%85167923,65591461164000066
37Sam Bennett (LAU)X69243458-62401521502217416610,86%15139620,235111637164000227
38Sidney Crosby (TOT)X692236582620168154229671479,61%9135519,6443737150000226
39William Nylander (STL)X65282957102081012367217411,86%9125619,33841232115000015
40Lars Eller (NYR)X672235571720161212125413810,38%4129819,37311142715400008
41Nathan MacKinnon (WOL)X70213657296351861551936915110,88%16145420,7825713650112135
42Tyson Jost (SJ )X70203757940281451524911413,16%11138819,83561123126000020
43Tyler Johnson (STL)X672729561020271052174916712,44%11126018,81751230128000117
44Phil Kessel (MTL)X61263056-160161632135114012,21%12143523,523710261540003170
45Adam Lowry (TOT)X6724325611335691102257218510,67%15114017,021891465000017
46Ryan White (TOT)X71243256-2200121672104113711,43%12152221,4431215331552135183
47Claude Giroux (HAN)X64213556200037108215471499,77%10118618,5317825129000527
48Jake Muzzin (VAN)X71452569460132826922485,80%75165623,3221012401650001160
49Aleksandr Burmistrov (PRA)X68282755120001181935113414,51%11132019,41461024148000066
50Nick Schmaltz (DET)X72243155154081761925213612,50%14113415,741016370003116
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevski (WOL)68461910,9122,3039310815117230100,90933673
2Vitek Vanecek (BOS)46251630,9142,3926132210412120100,706174328
3Eddy Lack (LAU)58311760,8942,5832072613813080120,643145712
4Ilya Samsonov (LV )67401870,8872,5939462517015110110,77431665
5Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)70362670,8982,6140496317617230010,53315702
6Antti Niemi (NJ )72442340,8922,6442124518517200100,68419720
7Linus Soderstrom (TUR)66421860,9012,6439830617517690230,80025664
8Jonathan Bernier (VAN)71471860,8912,6442776318817280040,72429710
9Braden Holtby (NYR)67372630,8932,67388717517316220120,85020670
10Martin Jones (STL)69342760,8922,7040180318116770020,77322691