Agrandir LMH2026-FarmLeaders.html
LMH - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 15 octobre 2021 at 15:28

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kevin Sundher (MTB)X42372057150001443397720810,91%1798823,5263934652025104
2Rasmus Bengtsson (RIM)X464525617003694432369,09%47102722,3241014197900008
3Kerkko Kuoppala (RIM)X4137165323000502234515916,59%1171717,4974113464000010
4Liam Foudy (R) (MAN)X4517335035501041595111710,69%987019,32167259700002
5Tomas Tatar (HAM)X48232649-120018521724212713,37%396720,153811168900000
6Kristian Veselainen (R) (HAS)X48222749152095782185812510,09%9107522,39391228103000021
7Erich Korff (HAS)X4835134817001582196415615,98%1894719,7352727101101238
8Josh Anderson (R) (MAN)X452622481620050732406014610,83%983318,52459298500000
9Sergei Demidchik (HAL)X48331346911523712767619311,96%2083517,404262252000469
10Matt Read (R) (GR )X4425214618001751845014113,59%579618,103252089000117
11Marcus Pettersson (R) (HAM)X4483846-5203789325508,60%5899322,5858134985000066
12Lucas Johansen (R) (BRN)X44162743-1860376792316517,39%69110825,1956113878000056
13Alex Turcotte (R) (HAS)X43152843114047107107277214,02%992621,54167129100000
14Henri Jokiharju (R) (GR )X455384327605465223319,62%46102422,761232395000176
15Nick Leddy (RIM)X463404323221052405122415,88%4899921,7125727820000120
16Jackson Houck (R) (LOW)X44281442-320098732066417213,59%470916,116394290000324
17Brandon Gignac (R) (LOW)X44162541-4002107132458212,12%1082118,661891690000010
18Luca Cunti (TOH)X46192140300083130319314,62%5102922,3645922870002138
19Kyle Palmieri (TOH)X461525401131513270170541208,82%2695920,8536929860002113
20Noah Rod (R) (HAM)X48122840-512010172111296710,81%13103721,605492090101183
21Connor Timmins (R) (HAM)X46112940-1240896278186314,10%58105422,9246103585000068
22Zach Sanford (MAN)X402316396201461994913611,56%1177819,46538298300006
23Vojtech Zavoral (LON)X4520193920015611584110812,66%881418,10347239500008
24Marcus Foligno (R) (SC )X49182139-4202192186581289,68%19105621,563582494000177
25Mathieu Perreault (R) (HRT)X41142539500487121258311,57%788621,611561364000033
26Niklas Hjalmarsson (R) (ELE)X45102838-300218961183816,39%77116825,9585134599000098
27Dennis Wideman (R) (GR )X457313850005154183912,96%4997021,551452594000014
28Stuart Percy (R) (TOH)X4663238-21580120747820447,69%64120026,0846103087000281
29Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CHA)X4822153700024692096616610,53%594119,601562910700000
30Stephane Da Costa (R) (CLR)X48211637-6000721655110912,73%6101921,221451473101190
31Phillip Danault (HAS)X4819183715009461454010613,10%298420,5101144200000
32Jonne Tammela (R) (HAL)X486313780075912824954,69%1188618,46189126800000
33Rasmus Asplund (POR)X38231336-30021101885812312,23%1787322,974371557000035
34Alexander Killorn (RUS)X4617193622001611191295210613,18%1093220,26224134700002
35Jaroslav Dolgopolov (HAL)X481719361116011971102298516,67%785917,905914177600008
36Jonathan Dahlen (R) (LOW)X39152136-420677151351089,93%884621,692572077000141
37Dylan Samberg (R) (SYR)X45927361980454971264212,68%57105723,483362475000064
38Perttu Lindgren (LON)X4592736-4000799525769,47%487019,341781897000065
39Sebastian Wannstrom (OKC)X4382735-1000908432689,52%1189820,870556750001160
40Karl Alzner (HAS)X4853035134015444252111,90%3898220,4717817104000030
41Troy Bourke (R) (RIM)X401915341700061194421499,79%1060815,21358285000002
42Eeli Tolvanen (R) (HRT)X44181634-18014471624010311,11%690620,58235179500002
43Kevin Stenlund (R) (GR )X4614203417002473122357811,48%386018,710221692000236
44Petr Kalus (HAM)X481420341940231021263610411,11%794119,612351785000022
45Filip Chytil (R) (RIM)X3712223419160847488125113,64%872419,5835813680003125
46Rasmus Dahlin (R) (LON)X45727341140774654162912,96%5499222,0555102593000052
47Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (OKC)X461716338320106651494213511,41%1299821,691121789000194
48Teddy Purcell (R) (LON)X45161733520657118348613,56%880917,97145734000018
49Thomas Novak (R) (NHM)X441518331000086121467812,40%282418,72213106400005
50Ryan Poehling (R) (MAN)X451419331600688128389210,94%283418,53314198400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Stephon Williams (R) (RIM)46321130,9102,3027370310511680030,68025460
2David Honzik (R) (SYR)45261540,9082,3927112110811720100,83324450
3Jeff Frazee (HAS)48341030,8992,5228590112011860110,71421480
4Matthieu Biez (CHA)48291720,9032,6028192312212570101,00015480
5Chase Perry (R) (GR )37231030,8982,60216822949200100,50012379
6Petr Kvaca (R) (RUS)29171100,8992,66164902737230000,900102814
7Brent Moran (R) (LON)44271420,9022,6725436211311510020,70010441
8Frederic Nigh (ELE)45202410,9022,6725654211411620520,7789450
9Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (BLB)47202160,8972,6728052412512160100,50018471
10Filip Gustavsson (R) (PAR)3019810,8952,68167700757150010,57172917