Agrandir LMH2026-FarmLeaders.html
LMH - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 8 janvier 2022 at 15:35

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kevin Sundher (MTB)X7966481144000023857214737511,54%32183223,1913821631172138208
2Sergei Demidchik (HAL)X82623193311756813049313233412,58%37157919,26661248118000590
3Josh Anderson (R) (MAN)X804541863330013213742310825910,64%14148018,50412165214100001
4Kristian Veselainen (R) (HAS)X824045851810016314037210923510,75%18183922,437111852179000022
5Matt Read (R) (GR )X69424183340021233009023314,00%12129618,784111536138000154
6Erich Korff (HAS)X78542882290019739010928613,85%35154219,77821057164112468
7Tomas Tatar (HAM)X82423880-110035903146721413,38%5166220,27711183814700000
8Rasmus Bengtsson (RIM)X7087280252049970385711,43%75155522,226131932121000020
9Liam Foudy (R) (MAN)X7429507955511752728218210,66%15142219,22310134214700004
10Luca Cunti (TOH)X82324375120011622617817112,26%7191323,3349133014720210251
11Jonathan Dahlen (R) (LOW)X77304575440131642808120510,71%16162821,152101232148000297
12Kevin Stenlund (R) (GR )X823044744020311562496816912,05%7162319,80371030163101595
13Jonne Tammela (R) (HAL)X8216587429001090209551697,66%14160319,55110112213500000
14Dennis Wideman (R) (GR )X81116273270039396326411,46%69162420,0536946166000023
15Lucas Johansen (R) (BRN)X82264571-32200811181795610114,53%151205425,0512921761370001111
16Kerkko Kuoppala (RIM)X7147237025000833507824813,43%19119616,84761346109000010
17Vojtech Zavoral (LON)X82383270100271132938519912,97%15150518,3667134017100008
18Jackson Houck (R) (LOW)X7445246964001721203419727513,20%8129617,5263951130000325
19Marcus Foligno (R) (SC )X82353469-5175741543159621411,11%27176821,555914431560001113
20Mathieu Perreault (R) (HRT)X74214869110061422025414810,40%10150420,3328102099000058
21Niklas Hjalmarsson (R) (ELE)X82155368-82030132108286513,89%134204324,92101121691730000176
22Jacob de la Rose (R) (TOT)X803730671276103111293058421712,13%34174121,76681430130000275
23Jujhar Khaira (R) (HRT)X823730672769151491462175916417,05%42142617,3914518721018249
24Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CHA)X8133346715003011132410225410,19%7152918,8858134315900000
25Perttu Lindgren (LON)X8222456720011541885512911,70%12162019,7521012301730002107
26Ben Maxwell (OKC)X7629376673601051822497514711,65%9154420,3245917840002105
27Rasmus Asplund (POR)X77353065-14001522434110623410,26%30174322,646101638139000049
28Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X6526396519395196952567217310,16%33137421,135712361090114177
29Alex Turcotte (R) (HAS)X772540651680861871894912913,23%14166121,5839122116600002
30Brandon Gignac (R) (LOW)X82234265-7002184243741629,47%16151818,513121530153000012
31Stuart Percy (R) (TOH)X7685765-1291519212613038776,15%115196025,795914511320002141
32Nick Leddy (RIM)X795606531591593788435655,95%86174022,033710421360000190
33Zach Sanford (MAN)X703727648202723228323211,49%21135119,30851348134000116
34Sami Vatanen (R) (GR )X811450642100085123538611,38%79159419,6736947146000054
35Eeli Tolvanen (R) (HRT)X7937266378016872747618213,50%10162220,53461026146101126
36Kole Lind (R) (PAR)X752142632860471061956715510,77%15151520,21491325140000022
37Stephane Da Costa (R) (CLR)X80303262-92081042438417512,35%9159819,984711261131011105
38Tyler Bird (R) (TOH)X822933622120094682326715512,50%15150618,37591430145000012
39Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (OKC)X82273562105402051262567922610,55%26181922,19358301590005194
40Dennis Yan (R) (NHM)X82293261-15000126296702089,80%9202324,675712281211017135
41Vaclav Karabacek (R) (NHM)X822635612300154882366817211,02%13204724,965712261410003135
42Domink Masin (R) (CHA)X82952610200133919934619,09%92174121,23591458147011084
43Filip Chytil (R) (RIM)X71204060243201551491673511311,98%13140119,747815251270006234
44Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X689516020120598510323668,74%87158723,34581332111000176
45Cam Morrison (R) (LVR)X8229305972016812156216513,49%4142217,3401112300004
46Thomas Novak (R) (NHM)X80273259-10001722206816112,27%3162020,254482211700008
47Marcus Pettersson (R) (HAM)X66124759-2020411112140759,92%81142821,63891767121000089
48Cale Makar (R) (LON)X76104959-160298490278711,11%82172622,726111738161000079
49Henri Jokiharju (R) (GR )X6195059326076368303913,24%59136022,2934730120000293
50Troy Bourke (R) (RIM)X7034245830001893218023910,59%14113516,2256113467000188
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jeff Frazee (HAS)82571670,9012,4148874519619880110,68147820
2Matej Tomek (R) (PAR)50251570,9052,4628832311812460130,640254723
3David Honzik (R) (SYR)82443170,9042,5148234320221090220,83330820
4Stephon Williams (R) (RIM)82502570,9042,5348820420621530140,64342820
5Matthieu Biez (CHA)82522630,8982,6046856820319970200,88217820
6Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (BLB)77333570,8982,6345204619819490100,56523766
7Chase Perry (R) (GR )50281340,8962,6327832212211680100,529174636
8Brent Moran (R) (LON)71392350,9012,6440018417617830120,778186814
9Evan Cormier (R) (POR)55212350,8962,6429060412812250000,684194834
10Frederic Nigh (ELE)82374050,8982,7147164521320980520,71031820