Agrandir LMH2025-ProLeaders.html
LMH - Pro Leaders

Pro Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 18 janvier 2021 at 15:57

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jordan Staal (WAS)X72404383448046962346719017,09%15165422,985611381720004166
2Michael Grabner (TOR)X7335437820002872225715415,77%4136218,66611172312400000
3Gilbert Brule (LAU)X72364177840451952867520112,59%14148620,638101841161000031
4Jonathan Huberdeau (WAS)X6833447739140531572387115513,87%10148621,86358371611011103
5Brendan Mikkelson (LA )X7221527381608686114439418,42%65170623,6911122355168022052
6Nicklas Backstrom (LV )X7035377216160691231785913419,66%10118716,96571223105000267
7Randy Nordin (PRA)X70353671232201041432316015615,15%11141620,235131826152000048
8Jonathan Toews (LA )X723536712021587982546620013,78%15154621,47561131168101171
9Maximo Massari (PRA)X70135871682017586121327110,74%92162423,197714581450000105
10Anatoli Berezhnin (TOT)X7232387016004781967215916,33%15157021,803710211290112159
11Bryan Little (TOR)X733238702340311323096719810,36%13142719,5458133413000002
12Gabriel Landeskog (TUR)X67284270-20001832408418511,67%14151622,6221214241220114128
13Connor McDavid (LV )X72284169160013772285517512,28%4134418,6777143914700000
14Claude Giroux (HAN)X7328416925120591542568318010,94%12144119,7445947176000013
15Andreas Nodl (HAN)X7331376827300111582327114613,36%5144219,754593517800000
16Mark Stone (R) (HAN)X73224466311005372237631569,28%8138919,0339124117700000
17Jonathan Drouin (NJ )X7225406527360124112268622119,33%10162022,50246251530004126
18Viktor Shalimov (TOT)X701352655120337189294614,61%82165623,6641216351190111124
19Dylan Strome (VAN)X65273764260021082256917112,00%11132620,403710301220111106
20Mikhail Grigorenko (MTL)X71293463-60021602147218613,55%19153121,572111333143000080
21Robert Grau (TOT)X72273663-14001461842346220011,54%12146220,3121012331390002115
22Sidney Crosby (TOT)X73243963164801781342026314911,88%12142019,45281033140000136
23Benoit Pouliot (NYR)X70224163-7004136252661928,73%12146820,982161828137000157
24Filip Forsberg (STL)X72224163-72041341985118511,11%9145220,163111415131000014
25Jaden Schwartz (DET)X7123396272036951734511613,29%7126617,8459142113100003
26Zach Hamill (WAS)X722042623536015598210681579,52%12156021,6645927155000382
27Alexei Cherepanov (TOT)X71322961-12013892506517212,80%14137719,3969153514300009
28Travis Zajac (LA )X7220416120280591601875115010,70%15155421,5835830169000072
29Aleksander Jr. Barkov (CHI)X7125356013320158742205315111,36%16153621,6327940180000189
30Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VAN)X6930295913500200932246015613,39%18160223,225712351590004205
31Nail Yakupov (TOT)X722930598006992618516511,11%14144520,07371039161000282
32Jeremy Morin (NYI)X72263359600084262701729,92%9151521,0436926121011173
33Aaron Ekblad (DET)X71174259860586990195518,89%75164723,2010919511340112107
34William Nylander (STL)X723226581200281142316014413,85%10145420,193361912900005
35Nathan MacKinnon (WOL)X69193958-42001881601875213610,16%21145421,0725716690112108
36Nikolaj Ehlers (LAU)X72292857910035901863510915,59%2141419,6356112215800000
37Marek Wadnizak (TOT)X72253257138202431362164914611,57%15150120,854610301460113117
38Anze Kopitar (BOS)X72233457480441172146512510,75%8159522,1524628120000180
39Len Kormos (WIN)X72144357-148023103113386812,39%93188926,2361521591640001222
40Josh Bailey (LV )X72233356120016912246815210,27%17140419,5042631148000280
41Bryan Lee (LAU)X721343561180975786245115,12%61152221,1491221461460002101
42Akim Aliu (TOT)X72193655176202151281794612010,61%10138519,240551612100001
43Leon Draisaitl (NJ )X72183755204038145211461458,53%15161122,372810301700002129
44Anthony Mantha (LV )X7219355426019491664213311,45%11117316,302791496000122
45Dylan McIlrath (TUR)X719455413001128174254212,16%92162722,92358281150001109
46David Perron (PIT)X71292453455191002085014613,94%9141619,9567133014000000
47Chris Stewart (BOS)X722825531380200862265516112,39%8155621,6134729118000146
48Joshua Ho-Sang (WAS)X72272653122021062276914911,89%11138019,17551037144000362
49Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X72242953165915147581654414314,55%7137519,0967132313600000
50Tyler Johnson (STL)X71233053-10207992227618010,36%10140119,73210123012800009
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Niemi (R) (NJ )72402650,9002,3542564616716750300,78628720
2Joel Gistedt (LA )40191250,9022,38221422888980000,545113537
3Riku Helenius (WAS)72432330,8992,49414110517217010300,68635711
4Eddy Lack (R) (LAU)65381860,8942,50379910315814880210,59327657
5Braden Holtby (NYR)70362770,8962,5842112718117380320,79329700
6Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)51331340,8952,6429342612912320210,583245021
7MacKenzie Blackwood (HAN)62351780,8992,6536652216216060010,571286210
8Linus Soderstrom (R) (TUR)37181240,9002,70213142969570120,786283437
9Martin Jones (STL)72353250,8962,7342850219518720010,71839720
10Jeff Zatkoff (SJ )713030100,8942,7539714318217120120,67540711