Agrandir LMH2025-FarmLeaders.html
LMH - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 22 janvier 2021 at 15:31

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Akira Okamoto (GR )X67621981290021633988825015,58%17123018,3530361400011153
2Matt Read (R) (GR )X73414081442021123408327212,06%13128817,64511163612300002
3Manfred Staubel (RIM)X744729764180391513449819913,66%24147419,9212315491310004178
4Tage Thompson (R) (BLB)X73314576213556812496917812,45%21155421,2841014451540005124
5Nick Suzuki (R) (BLB)X72284775800192012467515511,38%17147020,424812351550000127
6Kevin Sundher (MTB)X67482674280011543579623013,45%14105415,73123513000010
7Mats Zuccarello (R) (LOW)X6931417250061352748020211,31%9146521,24671340145000362
8Sergei Demidchik (HAL)X67403171311610321213318223412,08%16112216,7507738690007102
9Henrik Borgstrom (R) (BRI)X732942711320441822426118911,98%15172223,596713281150114202
10Erich Korff (HAS)X73422668224011772888820814,58%24136418,6826841138213482
11David Pope (R) (PAR)X514028682414044562317317017,32%1696218,854261651101274
12Josh Anderson (R) (MAN)X6840286833541018610434210726211,70%13120517,734594414300000
13Jacob de la Rose (R) (TOT)X6735336815635232852726517012,87%33128419,17571236136011146
14Fredrik Olofsson (R) (BLB)X74323668-50087982446416613,11%6148620,087101743158000019
15Sebastian Aho (R) (PAR)X7233336636404952546719012,99%7116216,14347226500002
16Daniil Lodygin (HRT)X72244266021538851765711013,64%115171323,7910919571380001126
17William Carrier (R) (RIM)X742044644300077207611589,66%1133418,02281026138000361
18Antoine Vermette (HAM)X70135164-7200981091194310310,92%84167423,917121958154000041
19Kieffer Bellows (R) (BRN)X613033634400160702354916912,77%16116819,15510153693000114
20Vojtech Zavoral (LON)X68263763210012100268571899,70%9114016,7624637122011014
21Kevin Stenlund (R) (GR )X732439634440121181794613213,41%13130417,86481229123000118
22Mitchell Stephens (GR )X6185563396050719325688,60%77140222,9817824990000111
23Dennis Wideman (R) (GR )X71105262304027874153213,51%79142720,0963930111000173
24Nick Leddy (RIM)X671249614154011666104275311,54%77153822,9531518531360221133
25Dennis Persson (HAM)X7355661-212051126126538,20%91149920,543131635135011045
26Owen Tippett (R) (LON)X6530285810009602316916712,99%9110316,96561141117000130
27Logan Brown (R) (RUS)X67253358-1555104951924312513,02%21136220,33491337140000017
28Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (LVR)X74203858740341381493913113,42%8134818,224111523132000018
29Brett Ritchie (R) (MTB)X711939582677528267205491699,27%20160922,6627921134000044
30Stanislav Galiev (R) (GR )X72174158254014731494512411,41%15132918,450110100003160
31Ulf Silander (MTB)X722631571200121161654714215,76%12134018,613362192000373
32Richard Vanecko (TOH)X732037578740245164210641589,52%22161022,0551015291250006184
33Tyler Cuma (CLR)X7184957380171118720629,20%97175924,776915431410000102
34Dylan Sadowy (R) (SYR)X65272956-21601341072275116011,89%19150423,144812331110003115
35Jaroslav Dolgopolov (HAL)X7122345640375991112154812810,23%7136119,171122183000383
36Mikhail Sergachev (R) (BRI)X5984856106201607578406410,26%82133922,69310132789000157
37Matt Calvert (R) (SYR)X74272855-2620131312556117910,59%18155120,965813311100001136
38Anton Lander (SC )X672332553120491441756014613,14%7143221,37841238144000161
39Tyler Benson (R) (PAR)X6221345512001159222591559,46%7117518,953691785000344
40Chris Brown (MAN)X73213455330031291945514610,82%4129417,731782814800001
41Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X73193655-13140911431795113110,61%12160421,972101220122000281
42Derek Roy (R) (CHA)X69163955-91604992111285914,41%95156322,65471144122000074
43Lucas Johansen (R) (BRN)X69104555-23802383137561087,30%92156822,734812471090001110
44Anthony Duclair (R) (TOH)X7236185425006712566718914,06%1894913,1800019101329
45Tomas Fleischmann (R) (OKC)X67282654-10021081996513514,07%7151922,6621012221271014114
46Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X71282654-600291222668519510,53%18125917,732572382000132
47Ryan Kujawinski (R) (HAS)X732529541400301442327720010,78%6112315,384483613700007
48Ian McCoshen (MAN)X731440543448013865121438911,57%66163022,33791642150000073
49Yuri Alexandrov (TOH)X7010445423180808477216412,99%70157122,44358321100220161
50John Klingberg (R) (ROK)X7474754-1080289615044814,67%114188225,43167561520002136
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Zachary Nagelvoort (R) (ELE)73412660,9062,4243442317518620140,76939730
2Igor Shesterkin (R) (HAS)69402080,8992,49404010716816570100,66739694
3Axel Bussieres (R) (LVR)46271720,9022,5027582211511680210,833304628
4Brandon Halverson (R) (MAN)60391450,9002,5134478414414470210,625246010
5Stephon Williams (R) (RIM)52351230,9052,5429822512613290200,667245115
6Brent Moran (R) (LON)63361930,9032,6935058615716150110,765176111
7Frederik Andersen (R) (OKC)713228100,9012,7641044218919150110,61331713
8Ville Husso (R) (TOT)46301210,8992,7626260112111940210,773224429
9Joseph Woll (R) (CLR)42231520,8992,7723360010810710001,000103934
10Matt Murray (R) (RUS)61312500,8992,8035176416416230220,944185517